Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Parker Hulse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Francisco Landeras (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 3RD |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Rithvik Navad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 5TH |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 5-8 |
George Santalov (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | Q |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 16 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
hudson ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Charlie Hyman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 3RD |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | S |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Caden Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Austin Lucca (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | S |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | Q |
Andrew Tjoa (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | 16 |
Micah Elias (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | 32 |
Brandon Gallegos (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 32 |
Diego Maza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 128 |
Zac Ashtiani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Sunay Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | C-S |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | C-Q |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | C-16 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | C-16Q |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 32 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-Q |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | F |
Luke Bishop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | S |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | Q |
T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | 16 |
Noah Gou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | 32 |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 5TH |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 5-8 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | Q |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Axel Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
RJ Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Evan Modak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 5TH |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 5-8 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Dylan Paterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Boden Willis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16Q |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 32 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | 3RD |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | S |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | Q |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Evan Modak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | F |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | S |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | Q |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | S |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | Q |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 16 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Parker Hulse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 7-6 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rithvik Navad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/22/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
hudson ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Hyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Caden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Austin Lucca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Andrew Tjoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Micah Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Monterey Peninsula Open Championships ($$$) Presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
08/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brandon Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diego Maza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zac Ashtiani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sunay Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Gabriel Jessup (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
T J Shanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Gou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #1 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sanjay Rajkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/29/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/29/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luca Tabidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Axel Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
RJ Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/08/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Paterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 7-5 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-5 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap