Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harshid Balachandar (Marietta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16 |
Brady Gessner (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16Q |
Dylan Bukvic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-Q |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-16 |
John Davis Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-32 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | 64 |
William Claus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | C1-32Q |
Jackson Belcher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Daniel lvovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | F |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
John Bart (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | C-F |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | C-S |
Clayton Hotchkiss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | C-Q |
Aaron H Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | Q |
Jake Wilkie (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | 16 |
John Dickinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | 3RD |
Peyton White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | S |
pravar mudumba (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | Q |
Brady Krantz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | P1-F |
Horacio Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | P1-S |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R2 |
Tate Hilley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R3 |
Cole Goodman-Gary (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | R1 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | C-F |
Abhiram Chiduruppa (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | C-S |
Daniele Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | Q |
Matthew Hall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | C-Q |
Jacob Hossler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | C-F |
Brady Krantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | C-S |
Idhaan Khurana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | C-Q |
Andrew Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | Q |
Jarren Griffin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | 16 |
Shayan Kamalesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Jake Wilkie (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16 |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | 16 |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-F |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-S |
Jacob Dorland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Felipe Selle (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Richard Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 16 |
Brady Gessner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | C-Q |
William Laskey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | Q |
Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32 |
James Dickinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C1-32Q |
Smaran Jairam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | 3RD |
Sam Giles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | S |
Jack Gessner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | 16 |
Hilton Stinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | Q |
Bryce Lepine (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Harrison Jr Chps | C-QQ |
mario oruch (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Harrison Jr Chps | 16 |
Leyton Dunn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-16Q |
Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 32 |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | C-S |
Nicholas Pate (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | Q |
Lucas Anzola (-----) |
L | 0-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KRC MID Spring | C-16 |
Leyton Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KRC MID Spring | C-16Q |
Isaac Zaretzki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KRC MID Spring | 32 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Hriday Narang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | C-16Q |
Alexander Coursey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | 32 |
Kalvin Yi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | C-16 |
Arvin Sethi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | C-Q |
Aadi Shah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | Q |
Rishab Thiyagarajan (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | 16 |
Will Grable (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Brady Gessner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | C-64 |
Charles Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 128 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | C-S |
Arvin Sethi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | C-Q |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | C-QQ |
Rishab Thiyagarajan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 |
Spencer Rosant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | C1-16 |
Everett Garrett (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | C1-32 |
Andrew Crane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | 32 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | 64 |
Becket Liles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 5-8 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Weston Smart (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Chibale Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brady Gessner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Bukvic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/10/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Davis Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/09/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL- BG12/14 | ||
10/08/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Belcher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
John Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Clayton Hotchkiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron H Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jake Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Gwinnett Tennis August Classic | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peyton White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
pravar mudumba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Racquet Scorcher | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brady Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Horacio Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tate Hilley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Goodman-Gary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Atlanta/UTA August Level 6 Singles Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Suren Vakalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | ||
07/31/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Abhiram Chiduruppa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniele Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks Summer Blast | ||
07/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacob Hossler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Idhaan Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jarren Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Super Summer Smash | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shayan Kamalesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jake Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karthik Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacob Dorland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Felipe Selle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Richard Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brady Gessner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Smaran Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | ||
05/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sam Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Gessner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Hilton Stinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-OFF | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bryce Lepine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Harrison Jr Chps | ||
05/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
mario oruch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Harrison Jr Chps | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leyton Dunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Nicholas Pate (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Big Chicken Junior Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-3 | Lucas Anzola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Leyton Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isaac Zaretzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hriday Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Coursey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kalvin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arvin Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aadi Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Rishab Thiyagarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz (formerly Artismoments) Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Will Grable (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Brady Gessner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Charles Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arvin Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rishab Thiyagarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Winter Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
02/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Rosant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Everett Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Becket Liles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Weston Smart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chibale Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap