Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayden Koons (York, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Noah Potts (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Matthew DeBord (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Cooper Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Daniel Wu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Stefanos Billis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Benjamin Neuwirth (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Fall Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Cooper Wheeler (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Fall Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Fall Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
William Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | F |
Kurt Chiong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | S |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Francis Qin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Derek Qin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Deven Pandey (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Kyle Finding (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Matthew Collier (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Vishruth Madam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Matteo Licata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Bradley Ng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Famolari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Noah Potts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew DeBord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cooper Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stefanos Billis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven September Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Neuwirth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Cooper Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kurt Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Francis Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hemanth Kolluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Derek Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Famolari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Deven Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kyle Finding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Winter Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Matthew Collier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vishruth Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matteo Licata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bradley Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap