Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Helen Hendricks (Lake Worth, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 12 & 16 | C-16Q |
Ana Cestero (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 12 & 16 | 32 |
Lara Soto Gonzalez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Sara Berry (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 5TH |
Mikaela Mikulec (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 5-8 |
Flora Eidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | Q |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 16 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | 32 |
Allison Wayne (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 5-8 |
Karma Yacavino (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | Q |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 16 |
Julia Lares (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Hayley Shay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Jr Open | 3RD |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Jr Open | S |
Jordyn Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Jr Open | Q |
Karla Franco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Jr Open | 16 |
Isabella Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Zehra Suko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-32Q |
Olivia Corcoran (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 64 |
Kate Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 32 |
Abby Wise (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | S |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | Q |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 16 |
Mia Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-32 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Simone Kay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 64 |
Sara Goodlive (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 5TH |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 5-8 |
Katie Finerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 16 |
Katherine Earnest (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 32 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Chandler, AZ | C-16 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Chandler, AZ | 16 |
Essence Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Chandler, AZ | 32 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | F |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | S |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Sachi Soubra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Sandra Watson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-16Q |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 32 |
Natalia Mochernak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 12 & 16 | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ana Cestero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil 4- 12 & 16 | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lara Soto Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-5 | Sara Berry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/06/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mikaela Mikulec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Flora Eidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Allison Wayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Karma Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayley Shay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/08/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jordyn Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karla Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zehra Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Olivia Corcoran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Abby Wise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mia Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Simone Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sara Goodlive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/10/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katie Finerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Earnest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Hokualohi Lui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Essence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sachi Soubra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sandra Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalia Mochernak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap