Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Birkholz (Belton, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Oscar Varela (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rafael Truong (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jackson Ansbach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Joey Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Lucas Hakim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
William Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kavin Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Arya Gopi (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Bryan Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Geronimo Maya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Luke Warren (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Filip Kmecko (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Vance Dick (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Allen Geng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Charles McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Bradley Gunnells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Bryan Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Agastya Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Shrihan Padi (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Minyang Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Anthony Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Open Singles 12s 14s 16s 18s | P1-F |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Open Singles 12s 14s 16s 18s | R3 |
Servet Satir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Open Singles 12s 14s 16s 18s | R2 |
Rafi Aboumatar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Liam Dent (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Manu Challa (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Danil Kazakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Bryan Li (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NO-S |
Allen Geng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Marko Mikic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
aravindh balaji (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NW-F |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Gavin Tucker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Allen Geng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Dhruv Raajeev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Elijah Marroquin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ashwin Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Charlie Hui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Charlie Perez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brady Deckerd (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-16Q |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 |
Charles McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 64 |
Andy Fan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oscar Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Rafael Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Ansbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joey Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
William Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kavin Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Arya Gopi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Geronimo Maya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Filip Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Vance Dick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charles McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Gunnells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ronald Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agastya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Shrihan Padi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Minyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anurag Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Open Singles 12s 14s 16s 18s | ||
07/10/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ronald Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Open Singles 12s 14s 16s 18s | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Servet Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Open Singles 12s 14s 16s 18s | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafi Aboumatar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Dent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Manu Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Danil Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joel Sandkovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marko Mikic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
aravindh balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dhruv Raajeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Marroquin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ashwin Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charlie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Brady Deckerd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap