Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Fuchs (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
5.0 S 3/22/2017 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/29/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 ITA Central Regional Championship Presented by Oracle | 128 |
Taiga Tamura (4.29) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 ITA Central Regional Championship Presented by Oracle | C-R1 |
Connor Radune (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Cameron Coates (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | 3RD |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | S |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | Q |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R2 |
Kobie Mueller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-F |
Timothy Dixon (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-S |
Jacob Wiltjer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Grant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Justin Puszkarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Jacob Dennen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Jack Dausman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | S |
Donovan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | S |
Brian Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | Q |
Omari Dudley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | 32 |
Bryce Bonin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | C-R2 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | C-R1 |
Nick Johnson (4.16) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | RR |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | RR |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
2017 ITA Central Regional Championship Presented by Oracle | ||
09/29/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Taiga Tamura (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ITA Central Regional Championship Presented by Oracle | ||
09/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Connor Radune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Coates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kobie Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Timothy Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Wiltjer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Grant Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Puszkarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Dennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Dausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Donovan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Omari Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bryce Bonin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nick Johnson (4.16) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap