Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Groves (Rye, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 3RD |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | S |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 16 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 32 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | F |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | S |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 5-8 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | F |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Todd Edison (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | F |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | S |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | Q |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | 16 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | 32 |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | F |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | S |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | 16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | 32 |
Liam Chartrand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | F |
Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | S |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | Q |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 3RD |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | S |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | 32 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 CLOSED RWTT BOYS 16 (WTN) | 32 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 3RD |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 16 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 32 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Todd Edison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Chartrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CLOSED RWTT BOYS 16 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap