Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Bonetti (Morristown, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club B/G U18 Championship | C-16 |
Finn Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club B/G U18 Championship | 16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club B/G U18 Championship | 32 |
Lucas Muccini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-16Q |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | C-QQ |
Gavin Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Michael Parker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | F |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | S |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Leo Umansky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
David Linnett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | 16 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | 32 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-F |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-S |
Melvin Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-Q |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-16 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-16Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | C-F |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | C-S |
Dean Liang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | C-Q |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-Q |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16Q |
London Mosquera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 3RD |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | NO-S |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open BG18 *top down by ranking | S |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Peter Baksheev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | F |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Jeremy Eisen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Edward White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Ilan Klein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Khoi Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Nick Weglinski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | C-16 |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 16 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 32 |
Aiden Belle-Isle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Justin Barrett (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Yifan guo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Bradley Bondi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | 64 |
Alvaro Gonzalez Rey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club B/G U18 Championship | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Finn Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club B/G U18 Championship | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club B/G U18 Championship | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Muccini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Leo Umansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Joshua Kruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Melvin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/18/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dean Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/09/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucio Kombo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | London Mosquera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Baksheev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeremy Eisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ilan Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Khoi Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick Weglinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Belle-Isle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yifan guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bradley Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alvaro Gonzalez Rey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap