Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Marston (Mount Vernon, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | W-F |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | W-S |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | W-Q |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | F |
Joaquin Gil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | S |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Michael Csipkay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Devin Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | C-16Q |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Devin Seth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | C-16 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R2 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | R1 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | 32 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | F |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | S |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | Q |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 16 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | 16 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | 32 |
Ian Jin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Daniel Delaney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 128 |
Nathan Burtman (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | 32 |
Bryan Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | C-F |
Neel Mathur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | C-S |
ANISH ALLADA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16Q |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | C-F |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | C-S |
Adam Lubowski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | C-Q |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | 32 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | S |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | 32 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | F |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | S |
Jared Landau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | Q |
Justin Lioudis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | F |
Oliver Faranda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | S |
William White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | Q |
Charlie Barton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | 16 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN DOMINANT DUO USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joaquin Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Csipkay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devin Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Devin Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed USTA EASTERN UNITY CUP BG16 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (48 Draw) | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ian Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Delaney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nathan Burtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Neel Mathur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ANISH ALLADA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adam Lubowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B16S (32 Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jared Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Lioudis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity BG 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Faranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Barton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap