Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Spezialy (Sherman Oaks, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | R1 |
Matt Lin (4.55) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | R2 |
Brock Goleman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | R3 |
Daniel Garcia (4.41) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | R4 |
Kento Henderson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | R5 |
David Chapman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | R6 |
Kaito Henderson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Takuto Goh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | F |
Evan Delse (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S |
Ethan Camp (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q |
Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Keala Utsuki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Long Beach Open $$ | 16 |
Tomas Aranguiz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Long Beach Open $$ | 32 |
Felipe Percope Ulhoa Levy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Connor Faul (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | Q |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 16 |
NIKHIL SARVAIYA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 |
Cade Faul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Matador Open, Northridge (CSUN) | 32 |
Thomas Ortiz (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | 32 |
Hans Sempre (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 5TH |
Allen Kudo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 5-8 |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | Q |
Bradley Hirohata (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Cooper McKenna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Keoni Brady (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Liam Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | C-S |
George Ho (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | C-Q |
Caleb Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | C-16 |
Keala Utsuki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Stefan Brajovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | Q |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 16 |
Alex Cho (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | 32 |
Colin Bringas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | S |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | Q |
Aman Dole (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Wesley Curran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | F |
George Ho (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | S |
Aman Dole (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | Q |
Kekua Chong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Spencer Wolman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Matt Lin (4.55) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Brock Goleman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Daniel Garcia (4.41) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Kento Henderson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
David Chapman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTRP & Open - Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2023 | R6 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Kaito Henderson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Takuto Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Delse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Camp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stefan Brajovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keala Utsuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Open $$ | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Aranguiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach Open $$ | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Percope Ulhoa Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Faul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
NIKHIL SARVAIYA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cade Faul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matador Open, Northridge (CSUN) | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Thomas Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Hans Sempre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allen Kudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jayden Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bradley Hirohata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper McKenna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Keoni Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
George Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Caleb Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keala Utsuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-6 |
Stefan Brajovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Alex Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Gabriel Valley Jr. Open (Glendora) | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Colin Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aman Dole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wesley Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
George Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aman Dole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kekua Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Spencer Wolman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap