Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hummza Ali (Powell, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | S |
James Byrne (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q |
Carson Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q |
Ryan Olson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 |
Brayden Sawyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | 16 |
Iggy Mullin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | F |
Nolan Stomp (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | S |
Daniel Duan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | Q |
Joe Amorebieta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | 16 |
Grant Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q |
Armani Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Adam Boylan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R1 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | F |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | S |
alex guo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | Q |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Rocky Klopfenstein (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | S |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | Q |
Ryan Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | 16 |
Joseph Kent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | F |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | S |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q |
Dylan Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | 16 |
Luke Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | F |
James Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | S |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q |
David Noot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | 16 |
Dylan Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | F |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S |
Brevin Kingston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q |
Clayton Koessler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 |
Dylan Maude (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 |
Grant Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 32 |
Traejen Kingston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-S |
Nolan Stomp (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-Q |
John Felin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | Q |
Nolan Stomp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | 16 |
alex guo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-R1 |
Ishaan Guha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | 32 |
Hsiang Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | F |
Savah Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | S |
Noah Nielson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | Q |
Sam Willcuts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 River City Winter Junior District Open BG 16-18 | S |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 River City Winter Junior District Open BG 16-18 | Q |
Mikel Sanchez-duPont (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 River City Winter Junior District Open BG 16-18 | 16 |
Ryan Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carson Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brayden Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Iggy Mullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nolan Stomp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joe Amorebieta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Armani Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Boylan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Olson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
alex guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rocky Klopfenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joseph Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
07/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
James Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Noot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Grizzaffi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brevin Kingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clayton Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Maude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Traejen Kingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Stomp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Felin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nolan Stomp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
alex guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ishaan Guha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Memorial Day Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
05/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hsiang Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Savah Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Nielson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - River City Winter Junior District Open BG 12-14 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Willcuts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 River City Winter Junior District Open BG 16-18 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 River City Winter Junior District Open BG 16-18 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mikel Sanchez-duPont (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 River City Winter Junior District Open BG 16-18 | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap