Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hunter Heck (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Karlis OZOLINS (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Joao Pedro Ferreira (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | Q |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 16 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Jack Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Micah Braswell (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF | 16 |
Liam Draxl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF | 32 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF | 64 |
Alvaro Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | F |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | S |
Lorenzo Rafael Claverie Borgiani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | Q |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 16 |
Karl Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Johnny Zisette (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | Q |
Wesley Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 16 |
Andrew Chang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 32 |
Anton Semenov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 64 |
ADRIAN DIBILDOX (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 32 |
sergey fomin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 64 |
Fucundo Diaz-Acosta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Ryan Torres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 |
Johnny Zisette (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Tate Sandman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | F |
Matthew Kregness (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | S |
Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | Q |
Davis Lawley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Ryan Ortega (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Demetri Bush (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 16 |
andres martin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | F |
Blu Baker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | S |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | Q |
Liam Draxl (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | S |
Yeudy Villar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | Q |
Julian Noah Steinhausen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
George Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
Martin Maldonado (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 |
Jorge Jimenez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Harsh Parikh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Michael Andre (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | 128 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | C-R2 |
Hugo Kouhkna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | F |
Sebastian Vile (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Conner Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Charlie Prest (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karlis OZOLINS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Joao Pedro Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jack Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/20/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Micah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Draxl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF | ||
10/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alvaro Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/05/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/05/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lorenzo Rafael Claverie Borgiani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karl Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
10/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Johnny Zisette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wesley Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anton Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ADRIAN DIBILDOX (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-2 |
sergey fomin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Fucundo Diaz-Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
cash hanzlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Johnny Zisette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tate Sandman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Kregness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Davis Lawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Demetri Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
andres martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/14/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Blu Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Liam Draxl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 6-0 |
Julian Noah Steinhausen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
George Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Martin Maldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jorge Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Fardanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Harsh Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Andre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/17/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Phillip Jordan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Hugo Kouhkna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Vile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Conner Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlie Prest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap