Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ian Wu (Oklahoma City, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Kota Arai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Danil Kazakov (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
John Paul Dillon (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Benjamin Woodard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Inban Alagappan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Mathias Rogness (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | C-16Q |
Aiden Bush (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 32 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Greens C.C. "BELLA FOUNDATION" Open | 16 |
JohnPaul Huston (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-F |
Kyle King (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-S |
Evan Goates (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-Q |
Benjamin Kendrick (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-16 |
Adolfo Andrade (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 32 |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Owen Fellrath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | C-S |
JohnPaul Huston (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | C-Q |
Rafay Cheema (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | C-16 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 32 |
Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Nash Baldridge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Ethan Caldwell (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Mateo Rios (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Oliver Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16Q |
Agastya Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | C-16 |
Caden Haar (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG12-18 | 32 |
Christopher Bright (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16Q |
Elias Lemley (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 32 |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD |
Charles Zeiders (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Camden Palmer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Ruben Platvoet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | C-QQ |
Ty Taylor (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | 16 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | 32 |
Rock Steven (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | C-16 |
Owen May (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Sydney Brand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S |
Nikolas Sanchez (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Tucker Rannala (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Wes Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | F |
Bryan Joo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | S |
Savya Ojha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | Q |
Austin Ulish (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-S |
Cristian Salas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Evan Boyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Steven Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Dylan Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | F |
Lad Oborny (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | S |
Frankie Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | Q |
Brady Zynda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | 16 |
Brandt Wehkamp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 16-18 | C-Q |
John Paul Dillon (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 16-18 | Q |
Brady Grotts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 16-18 | 16 |
Carl Amaya (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Greens "INFANT CRISIS SERVICES" Open | 16 |
Ilia Kulik (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Danil Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
John Paul Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Woodard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Inban Alagappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mathias Rogness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aiden Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Greens C.C. "BELLA FOUNDATION" Open | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
JohnPaul Huston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kyle King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Evan Goates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Kendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adolfo Andrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Fellrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JohnPaul Huston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rafay Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aditya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nash Baldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-0 | Ethan Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mateo Rios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Oliver Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Agastya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Caden Haar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Christopher Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Elias Lemley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luca Ospino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camden Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruben Platvoet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ty Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rock Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Owen May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sydney Brand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nikolas Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tucker Rannala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Wes Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bryan Joo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Savya Ojha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 Earlywine Spring Jr Open | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Ulish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cristian Salas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Evan Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Steven Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lad Oborny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Frankie Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brady Zynda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KS Crestview Country Club Jr Open | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandt Wehkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 16-18 | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
John Paul Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 16-18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brady Grotts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 16-18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carl Amaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Greens "INFANT CRISIS SERVICES" Open | ||
01/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ilia Kulik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap