Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ianmarco Millet (Henderson, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Caleb Kroll (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
William Beck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Caden Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | F |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | S |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Andrew Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R6 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16 |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16Q |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Nate Tullis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Gray Kelley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-F |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-S |
Dylan Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-Q |
Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Lawrence Rigby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 64 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16Q |
Cole Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Tommy James (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | Q |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Physician's & Barrister's | 16 |
Parth Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 5-8 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 32 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caleb Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harrison Pearce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG16s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nate Tullis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gray Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lawrence Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cole Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Parth Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Calvin Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap