Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Iden Ziamanesh (Fairfax, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | C-F |
Evan Xu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | C-S |
Thomas Eusse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | Q |
Dylan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | 16 |
Yash Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | F |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | S |
Pranav Babu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | Q |
Robert Wellmon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | F |
Matthew Silitra (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | S |
Jae Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Caleb Soong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS B12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 |
Noah Jewelewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS B12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | W-Q |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | F |
Eric Moe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | S |
Jackson McIlwain (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | Q |
Minh Vo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | 16 |
Abhinav Babu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | Q |
Charles Lowery (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | 16 |
Rahul Harish (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | C-Q |
Matthew Farina (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | 3RD |
Arvin Elangovan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | S |
Sarosh Rustomjee (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | Q |
Tristan Carter (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | 16 |
Alex Burducea (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | F |
AJ Lawal (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | S |
Benjamin Fitzpayne (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Letian ZHANG (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | S |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | Q |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | S |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | Q |
Sol Song (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | 16 |
Karl Eid (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | S |
Nagasai Sola (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | Q |
John Donaldson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lions Summer Championship BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | F |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lions Summer Championship BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S |
Savvas Bifsas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lions Summer Championship BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q |
Drew Barr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | F |
Edward Park (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | S |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis July Cup BG 12 & 16 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | F |
Lincoln Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis July Cup BG 12 & 16 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | S |
Letian ZHANG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis July Cup BG 12 & 16 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | Q |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | 3RD |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | S |
Lincoln Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | Q |
Lennox Waites (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | C-R2 |
Roger Koike (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | 32 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | Q |
Michael Asher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Thanush Buneti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | C-F |
Jonathan Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | C-S |
Eric Moe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | C-Q |
Xavier Heath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | Q |
George Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | 16 |
Lucas Albisu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Onelife Fitness BG12-14 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | C-F |
Justin Ning (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Onelife Fitness BG12-14 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | S |
Justin Hardie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Onelife Fitness BG12-14 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | C-S |
Andrew Mu (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | NO-S |
Roger He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | NW-F |
Noah Jewelewicz (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | Q |
Bradley Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | S |
Edward Park (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Montclair Tennis Cub Presidents Day Open B12-18 L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Montclair Tennis Cub Presidents Day Open B12-18 L5 (400pts) | C-QQ |
Arnav Talreja (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Evan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Eusse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dylan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery TennisPlex Holiday Open BG12-18 L6, 10U Green L1, Orange L1 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yash Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pranav Babu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Wellmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Matthew Silitra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jae Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Caleb Soong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Jewelewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eric Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jackson McIlwain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Minh Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play BG14 L7 (165 pts) & 10U Green Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abhinav Babu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-0 | Charles Lowery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Rahul Harish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Matthew Farina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Arvin Elangovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-5 | Sarosh Rustomjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tristan Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG16 L7 (165 pts) Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alex Burducea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/07/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | AJ Lawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benjamin Fitzpayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Letian ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cattail Creek BG12&14 L5 (400 pts) | ||
08/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sol Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L6 (220pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 55/65/75 (200 pt) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Karl Eid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nagasai Sola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chesterbrook Summer Series BG12-16 L7 (165 Pts) | ||
08/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | John Donaldson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lions Summer Championship BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lions Summer Championship BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Savvas Bifsas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lions Summer Championship BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis July Cup BG 12 & 16 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lincoln Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis July Cup BG 12 & 16 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Letian ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis July Cup BG 12 & 16 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/30/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lincoln Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lennox Waites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roger Koike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Asher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District of Columbia Junior Open Championships 12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thanush Buneti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eric Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Xavier Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
George Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament BG12-18 L5 (400pt) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Albisu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Onelife Fitness BG12-14 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | ||
04/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Justin Ning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Onelife Fitness BG12-14 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Justin Hardie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Onelife Fitness BG12-14 Singles & Doubles L5 (400 pts) | ||
04/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Andrew Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
04/07/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
04/07/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-0 |
Noah Jewelewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 L4+ SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Edward Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) 10U Green L1 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montclair Tennis Cub Presidents Day Open B12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Stephen Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montclair Tennis Cub Presidents Day Open B12-18 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Arnav Talreja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap