Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ilan Klein (Old Westbury, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | C-16Q |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | C-32 |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | C-32Q |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | 64 |
Diego Sosa (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 5TH |
Masato Kato (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 5-8 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | F |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | S |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | Q |
Bangalie Turay (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 16 |
Parker Graham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | F |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | S |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-S |
Tucker Chesman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-Q |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-QQ |
Aryan Bonigala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-F |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | 16 |
Michael Larionov (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | P1-S |
Ilay Haim (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | P1-Q |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Eytan Ayalon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Michael Katz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | C-16Q |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | S |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | Q |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | F |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | S |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | Q |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | S |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Shritan Gopu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
David Suit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | P1-F |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | P1-S |
Shaan Abidi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Jairus Bo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Kyle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | F |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | S |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Dylan Morcom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC TENNIS REVOLUTION CLASSIC BG14,18 *top down by ranking | P1-Q |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC TENNIS REVOLUTION CLASSIC BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC TENNIS REVOLUTION CLASSIC BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Wyzer Concepcion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | Q |
Zicong Wang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 16 |
Julian Turov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 32 |
Jesse Vasquez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | R5 |
Grant Qu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | R4 |
Masood Khwaja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Patrick Kana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Diego Sosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Bangalie Turay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Parker Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aryan Bonigala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Larionov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | ||
03/24/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ilay Haim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | ||
03/24/2024 | P1-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eytan Ayalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MEGALODON CLASSIC BG14'S 18 *top down by ranking | ||
03/22/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | ||
02/11/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-4 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shritan Gopu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
David Suit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Kana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jairus Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PUMPKIN SPICE CLASSIC BG12.18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B18 G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Morcom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TENNIS REVOLUTION CLASSIC BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TENNIS REVOLUTION CLASSIC BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TENNIS REVOLUTION CLASSIC BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Wyzer Concepcion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Zicong Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Julian Turov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jesse Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Masood Khwaja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC EASTERN LEGENDS CLASSIC BG 14'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Kana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap