Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Imani BEHARRY (Saint Cloud, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-F |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-S |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-Q |
Zachary Picard (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | 16 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-16 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 16 |
Ian Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 32 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | S |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | 3RD |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | 16 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 16 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 32 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 64 |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 3RD |
Dmitrii Ganovichev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | F |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | S |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Rafael correa (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | S |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | F |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Alessio Guarino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-QQ |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | F |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | S |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Matthew Maurer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 3RD |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | S |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Zachary Picard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dmitrii Ganovichev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Rafael correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tucker Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alessio Guarino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Maurer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Sretavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap