Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isaac Schloegel (Clarendon Hills, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | 16 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | 32 |
Ian Kelley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | C-16 |
Vince Staputis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32Q |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64Q |
Alexander Busch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-QQ |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-16 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-16Q |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-32 |
James Philipneri (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-32Q |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 64 |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-32 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 |
Rowen Lo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-Q |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-16 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 16 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 32 |
Luke Thomann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
First Serve Tennis Academy - Spring Into Summer Open | F |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
First Serve Tennis Academy - Spring Into Summer Open | S |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis B14 and16s; Girls 14 and 18's (Week 13) | S |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis B14 and16s; Girls 14 and 18's (Week 13) | Q |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis B14 and16s; Girls 14 and 18's (Week 13) | 16 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | Q |
Mihir Arya (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | 16 |
Kiran Mullangi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | 32 |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FSTA Feb. Jr. Open Championships at Match Point | C-F |
Hugh Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FSTA Feb. Jr. Open Championships at Match Point | C-SQ |
Nathan Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FSTA Feb. Jr. Open Championships at Match Point | Q |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | Q |
James Philipneri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | 16 |
Patrick Billings (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | S |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | Q |
Joshua Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-16Q |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 32 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vince Staputis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Busch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
James Philipneri (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rowen Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Thomann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Tennis Academy - Spring Into Summer Open | ||
04/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Tennis Academy - Spring Into Summer Open | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B14 and16s; Girls 14 and 18's (Week 13) | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B14 and16s; Girls 14 and 18's (Week 13) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B14 and16s; Girls 14 and 18's (Week 13) | ||
03/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mihir Arya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kiran Mullangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's, 16's, 18's (Week 10) | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Feb. Jr. Open Championships at Match Point | ||
02/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hugh Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Feb. Jr. Open Championships at Match Point | ||
02/20/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSTA Feb. Jr. Open Championships at Match Point | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Patrick Billings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tudor Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap