Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isaac Stahly (Goshen, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | S |
Garrett Stoltzfus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | Q |
Evan Winters (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | C-S |
Grant Hedley (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | C-Q |
Arjun Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | Q |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | 16 |
Tyler Brunsell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | C-QQ |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | 16 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-F |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-S |
Chris Chen (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-Q |
Ian Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | C-Q |
Pierson Wellington (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | C-16Q |
Preston Bickel (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | 32 |
Radin Sadeghi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | F |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | S |
Aiden Sin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | Q |
Sam Lyon (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 16 |
Gunnar Andersen (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q |
Will Seymour (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
Walter Ebert (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | C-S |
Brandon Lomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | C-Q |
Moses Sawatzky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | Q |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | 16 |
Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | Q |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Tyler Michelstetter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club - "So Long, Spring!" Boys 12, 14 and 18 Singles Tournament | C-S |
Brady Schanski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club - "So Long, Spring!" Boys 12, 14 and 18 Singles Tournament | C-Q |
Wyatt Derrow (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club - "So Long, Spring!" Boys 12, 14 and 18 Singles Tournament | 16 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken Spring Open BG12s-14s, B16s-18s | C-Q |
Sam Rushton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken Spring Open BG12s-14s, B16s-18s | 16 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | P2-F |
Rintaro Goda (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R1 |
Carter Poquette (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R3 |
Cooper Nugent (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Open | C-S |
Moses Sawatzky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Open | C-Q |
Brandon Lomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Open | 16 |
Rylan Doden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Open | 32 |
Isaac Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R3 |
Rintaro Goda (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R2 |
Jack Harris (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | R1 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | C-S |
Brian Mason (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | C-Q |
Ean Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | 16 |
Conner Gibson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | C-F |
Spencer Coates (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | C-S |
Ari Shemesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | C-Q |
william Hayes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | Q |
Evan Knapp (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | Q |
Zack Giertz (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | 16 |
Eli Kadakia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-Q |
Jake Chilcote (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-16 |
Oliver Silver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | 16 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | 32 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Garrett Stoltzfus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Evan Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Grant Hedley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BRC Black Friday BG14&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Brunsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-6 |
Chris Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pierson Wellington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Preston Bickel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Radin Sadeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aiden Sin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sam Lyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Gunnar Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Walter Ebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Lomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Moses Sawatzky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ezekiel Bergen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Michelstetter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club - "So Long, Spring!" Boys 12, 14 and 18 Singles Tournament | ||
05/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brady Schanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club - "So Long, Spring!" Boys 12, 14 and 18 Singles Tournament | ||
05/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Wyatt Derrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club - "So Long, Spring!" Boys 12, 14 and 18 Singles Tournament | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open BG12s-14s, B16s-18s | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Sam Rushton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open BG12s-14s, B16s-18s | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Rintaro Goda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Carter Poquette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Cooper Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Moses Sawatzky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Brandon Lomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rylan Doden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Open | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isaac Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Rintaro Goda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Zoo Winter Level 6 | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ean Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Conner Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Spencer Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ari Shemesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
william Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Evan Knapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Zack Giertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Jr Open Boys 16, 18 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eli Kadakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jake Chilcote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap