Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabel Bedoya Rose (New Haven, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Sophia Chin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Sophia Chin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Gabriella Gatto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Rehab Senanu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Maya Faber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Rachel Dingley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | 32 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Mallika Chari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Alexis Mucha (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Kate Alianiello (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grace Coale (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Claire Pittaro (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | C-R1 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Niamh Harding (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Spring 12,16 (Sun),14(Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Niki Economidis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Spring 12,16 (Sun),14(Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emma Londoner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Spring 12,16 (Sun),14(Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lejla Guster (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Branford CT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat), 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Lily Speredelozzi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield Girls 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Niki Economidis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield Girls 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lily Martucci (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield Girls 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Mia Khamish (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Abigail Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Niki Economidis (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Anya Bettegowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Emma Hakala (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomfield 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Central Academy 12,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Sydney Pitter (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Central Academy 12,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
gianna ferraro (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Central Academy 12,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Madalena Kombo (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Olivia Gordy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Bloomfield 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriella Gatto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rehab Senanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12(Sat),14(Sun),16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maya Faber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rachel Dingley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | ||
07/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mallika Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Alexis Mucha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kate Alianiello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Grace Coale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Claire Pittaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Sebaga Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Niamh Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring 12,16 (Sun),14(Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Niki Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring 12,16 (Sun),14(Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emma Londoner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring 12,16 (Sun),14(Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Lejla Guster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford CT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12 (Sat), 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Speredelozzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Niki Economidis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lily Martucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 14 (Sat), 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mia Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Abigail Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Niki Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anya Bettegowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emma Hakala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Academy 12,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sydney Pitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Academy 12,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/26/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | gianna ferraro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Academy 12,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/26/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Madalena Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Gordy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap