Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Aguiar (Wellington, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
MIA SAVELJIC (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament W45s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Gabriela Felix da Silva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament W45s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Mariya Dobreva (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | F |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | S |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
marilou cote (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 32 |
Zora Hudson (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Regan Mellinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld October Bowl Level 6 | F |
Mia Garber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld October Bowl Level 6 | S |
Alisa Ozgun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld October Bowl Level 6 | Q |
Michelle Dora Dennis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Mia Garber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Reagan Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | S |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Amanda Aponte (-----) |
W | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | F |
Caterina Casadei (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | Q |
Angelica Tacoronte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | S |
Maria Tonito (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Haley Chalich (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Summer Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Summer Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | F |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Sally Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Addison Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Vanessa Hull (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray National Open Showcase for Tennis Recruiting Series Level 7 | Q |
Maria Tonito (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray National Open Showcase for Tennis Recruiting Series Level 7 | 16 |
Kiana Emilcar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | F |
Caterina Casadei (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | S |
Ika Raju Kanumuri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | Q |
daniela camperos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Gabriella Bertholet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | RR |
Sophia Fenster (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | Q |
Mia Popovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | 16 |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | QCF |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | QCS |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | Q |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 16 |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | QCS |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | Q |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 16 |
Alden Russell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 |
Mia Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-F |
Carmen Merkel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-S |
Isadora Fares (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-R1 |
Luiza Estrada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-F |
Sasha Cartagena (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-S |
Madeleine Reed (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 16 |
Micayah Porter (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-R1 |
mikayla mcghie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | F |
Valentina Vulpio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | S |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | Q |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Isabelle Utter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Mame-Karima DIOMANDE (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-S |
Addison Boyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-Q |
Maya Martin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-R1 |
Nika Milman (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | 16 |
Sasha Cartagena (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-F |
Ariana Fromm (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Kalen Nagai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | 16 |
Ariana Fromm (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | 32 |
Julia Azzi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | S |
Katie Heller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | Q |
Julia Acioly (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | 16 |
Maya Shanok (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | S |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MIA SAVELJIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament W45s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriela Felix da Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament W45s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mariya Dobreva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
marilou cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zora Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Regan Mellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mia Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alisa Ozgun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld October Bowl Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Dora Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reagan Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gill Sports Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-4 | Amanda Aponte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Caterina Casadei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angelica Tacoronte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Tonito (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Manuela Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Haley Chalich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Summer Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sally Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addison Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vanessa Hull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray National Open Showcase for Tennis Recruiting Series Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maria Tonito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray National Open Showcase for Tennis Recruiting Series Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiana Emilcar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caterina Casadei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ika Raju Kanumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
daniela camperos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriella Bertholet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sophia Fenster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/20/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carmen Merkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isadora Fares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luiza Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Addie Skye Breunich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sasha Cartagena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Madeleine Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Micayah Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
mikayla mcghie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Valentina Vulpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Spring Level 7 Championships at ProWorld | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Utter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mame-Karima DIOMANDE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Addison Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Maya Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nika Milman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sasha Cartagena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Ariana Fromm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kalen Nagai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ariana Fromm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Azzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katie Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julia Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Maya Shanok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap