Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Chhiv (Irvine, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | F |
Irene Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | S |
Emma Sun (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Parker Fry (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | 16 |
Karen Gao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | 32 |
Emunah Daffon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | 16 |
Casie Wooten (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament WOps |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | 16 |
Maya Urata (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament WOps |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | 32 |
taylor johnson (4.06) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Amani Shah (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Lillian Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R2 |
Marley Lambert (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Madelyn Ferreros (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Josette Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | NW-F |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | NO-S |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | Q |
Reya Coe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Claire An (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-S |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-Q |
Alexia Harmon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-QQ |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R5 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Ella Suk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 3RD |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Morgan Pyrz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Maya Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Lucinda Gatsiounis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Caroline Hooshim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L2 Fullerton | 64 |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Marika Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Samantha Guillory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Ginger Foster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Libby Griggs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | F |
Sarah MacCallum (-----) |
L | 5-6 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Marissa Markey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Frida Rubio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Emma Fitzhugh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 |
piper charney (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Natalie Block (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Alexia Harmon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Eliana Hanna (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Samantha Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 3RD |
Polina Jorniak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | S |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | Q |
Grace Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 16 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Irene Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-4 |
Emma Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Parker Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karen Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley Alek Feller Memorial Junior Open Championships (Level 3) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emunah Daffon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CIF Southern Section Girls Individual Championships (3) | ||
12/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Casie Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maya Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis La Habra Open/Senior/NTRP Tournament ($3000+ Prize Money!) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
taylor johnson (4.06) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amani Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lillian Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Marley Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madelyn Ferreros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josette Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reya Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erica Jessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexia Harmon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ella Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Manson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Skylar Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Morgan Pyrz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucinda Gatsiounis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Hooshim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Fullerton | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marika Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Guillory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ginger Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Libby Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-6 | Sarah MacCallum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marissa Markey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Frida Rubio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual San Gabriel Valley Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Fitzhugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
piper charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Natalie Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 6-3 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eliana Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samantha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Polina Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grace Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap