Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Sha (Glen Head, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | F |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | S |
Claire An (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | Q |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | 16 |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | QCF |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | QCS |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | Q |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | 16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | 32 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | F |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | S |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1A GHRF September Championships | F |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1A GHRF September Championships | S |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1A GHRF September Championships | Q |
Gabrielle Usvyat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Point Set July Challenger | F |
Skylar Semon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Point Set July Challenger | S |
Bukky Alalade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Point Set July Challenger | Q |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Jessica Popiol (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | 32 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Katie Wong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B RWTTC May Classic | F |
Kiera Agic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B RWTTC May Classic | S |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | F |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | S |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | 16 |
Eva Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Winter Chmps | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | 4-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Winter Chmps | 32 |
Lauren Zola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | 32 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-R1 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 GHRC January Championships | Q |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 GHRC January Championships | 16 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 GHRC January Championships | 32 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at NYTCI | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTT Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A GHRF September Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A GHRF September Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A GHRF September Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabrielle Usvyat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set July Challenger | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Skylar Semon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set July Challenger | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bukky Alalade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set July Challenger | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 4-0 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 4-1 |
Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 4-0 |
Jessica Popiol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Hess (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katie Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC May Classic | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kiera Agic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC May Classic | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Winter Chmps | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-4 | Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Winter Chmps | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Zola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sydney Langer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap