Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Zertuche (San Antonio, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P1-F |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Lily Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P4-F |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Norah Smucker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Annika Wriedt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aria Menon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ivory Cao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Emry Doan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Isabella Young (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aria Menon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P2-F |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Milan Tyson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Sanjana Vattikuti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Lilly Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Namrata Makhija (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Pia Vargas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Renee Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Claire Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Kendl Klinge (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SW-F |
Mims Pettit (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Ximena Abundis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Andrea Abundis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Samantha Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Cassie Mai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Alexandra Patton (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Lyric Wilson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Janae Preston (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Samantha Tang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | P4-F |
Claire Bailey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Adriana Kell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Alexis Ramirez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Marya Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-Q |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16 |
Erin Bui (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16Q |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32 |
Ella Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Angela Shu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Norah Smucker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Annika Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reena Alavalapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Aria Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivory Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emry Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aria Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Remi Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Milan Tyson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjana Vattikuti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lilly Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Namrata Makhija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pia Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Renee Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Curiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Claire Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Kendl Klinge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mims Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ximena Abundis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrea Abundis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cassie Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rebecca Stamose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexandra Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Lyric Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samantha Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | P4-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Bailey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Adriana Kell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexis Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Erin Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Angela Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap