Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishan Suresh Kumar (Naperville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | C-S |
Jayden Nograles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | C-Q |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | Q |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | 16 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | C-S |
Nathan Pierce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | S |
Tamas Rinder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | Q |
Leo Kostov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | F |
Siddharth Pathuri (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | S |
Linden Xiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | Q |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | 16 |
Luis De Alba (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | C-F |
George Ebert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | C-S |
Charlie Norton (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | C-Q |
Case Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | Q |
Laksh Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | 16 |
Drew Ryser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | Q |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | 3RD |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | S |
Derrick Katayama (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
November Open | S |
Nikola Vukas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
November Open | Q |
TJ Stoiber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | F |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | S |
Logan Cook (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | Q |
Elias Danko (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | 16 |
August Goebel (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-F |
Tyler Emory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-S |
Ethan Boustany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-Q |
Deven Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Brady Latus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | C-F |
Kishen Behara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | C-S |
Max Greving (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | S |
JARROD COHEN (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | Q |
Kishen Behara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-F |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-S |
Charlie Bruce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-Q |
Sai Rushil Kodumuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | 16 |
Nathan Desai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Fall Open | F |
Nikola Vukas (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Fall Open | S |
Kiran Urzua (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16Q |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Evan Fan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Evan Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Aleksandar Damjanovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | F |
Anthony DeRosa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | S |
Harjas Sapal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | Q |
Rohan Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | 16 |
Karthik Viges (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Classic | S |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Classic | Q |
Jason DeMott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Courts Plus Classic | 16 |
Henry Alesia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LaPorte Summer Slam | Q |
Jason DeMott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LaPorte Summer Slam | S |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | C-16 |
Jason DeMott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | 16 |
Leroy Jing (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | 32 |
Edward Mesropyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point May Open | C-F |
Emilio Escamilla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point May Open | C-S |
Noah Phocas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point May Open | C-SQ |
Nate Curran (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point May Open | Q |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's | C-S |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's | C-Q |
Lokesh Periassamy (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's | C-16 |
Aditya Anand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12's and 14's | 16 |
Kyle McCain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | C-16 |
Krishaan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | C-16Q |
AJ Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | 32 |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | S |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | Q |
Luke Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | 16 |
Zachary Kossen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SCORE'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY BG16S ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN TOURNAMENT (2:30 P.M.-9:30 P.M.) | F |
Casey Didrickson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SCORE'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY BG16S ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN TOURNAMENT (2:30 P.M.-9:30 P.M.) | S |
Sahil Jain (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SCORE'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY BG16S ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN TOURNAMENT (2:30 P.M.-9:30 P.M.) | Q |
jovani stoja (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | F |
Charles LeGrand (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | S |
Lucas Persson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | Q |
Tejas Ganesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | 16 |
Bjorn White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | 3RD |
Timothy Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | S |
Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | Q |
Andrew Choy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | F |
Hunter Madigan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | S |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | Q |
Marcus Kocher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | S |
Tyler Batt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | Q |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Aarav Purwar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-32 |
Beck Riley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B12 & B16 | W-F |
Ahmad Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B12 & B16 | Q |
Sam Yeh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B12 & B16 | W-S |
Charlie Milne (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | F |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | S |
Talha Arshad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | Q |
Arrow Crist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | F |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | S |
nicholas vizzone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | ||
12/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jayden Nograles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abhinav Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John F. Hennessey Tournament | BG16s & BG14s | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Leo Kostov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Siddharth Pathuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Linden Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Thanksgiving Showdown | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luis De Alba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Ebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charlie Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Case Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Laksh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Ryser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14-16s USTA One Day Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Derrick Katayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Open | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nikola Vukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Open | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
TJ Stoiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Logan Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Elias Danko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Skeletons' Crew Classic | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
August Goebel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Emory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Boustany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deven Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brady Latus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kishen Behara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Greving (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
JARROD COHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Open Boys 12s - 18s Singles & Girls 12s - 14s Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kishen Behara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
09/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
09/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sai Rushil Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Nikola Vukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiran Urzua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleksandar Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anthony DeRosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harjas Sapal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karthik Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Classic | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jason DeMott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courts Plus Classic | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Alesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaPorte Summer Slam | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason DeMott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaPorte Summer Slam | ||
06/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jason DeMott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leroy Jing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Mesropyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point May Open | ||
05/15/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilio Escamilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point May Open | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Phocas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point May Open | ||
05/14/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nate Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point May Open | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Benjamin Cuervo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lokesh Periassamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aditya Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle McCain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krishaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
AJ Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Kossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY BG16S ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN TOURNAMENT (2:30 P.M.-9:30 P.M.) | ||
03/12/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Casey Didrickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY BG16S ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN TOURNAMENT (2:30 P.M.-9:30 P.M.) | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sahil Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY BG16S ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN TOURNAMENT (2:30 P.M.-9:30 P.M.) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | jovani stoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 1-0 |
Charles LeGrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Persson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tejas Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14 & 18 Singles // Quad City Tennis Club | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bjorn White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Timothy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Choy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hunter Madigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Kocher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Batt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aarav Purwar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 & B16 | ||
01/22/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ahmad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 & B16 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Sam Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12 & B16 | ||
01/22/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charlie Milne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Talha Arshad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arrow Crist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | ||
01/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | ||
01/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
nicholas vizzone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap