Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishika Ashar (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NE-R1 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Sarang LIM (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Zihan Aurora Ling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Calla McGill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | F |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | S |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Margaret Allen (-----) |
L | 2-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | F |
Karina Lobanova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | S |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | Q |
Vanessa Tonito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Victoria Miranda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 3RD |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | S |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Ana Benson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | F |
Ana Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | S |
Lorena Martins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-Q |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Claire An (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Maya Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R2 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 16 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | F |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S |
Emily Sartz-Lunde (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Grace Odom-Montbrun (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 3RD |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | S |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | Q |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S |
Michaela Landry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Madeleine Reed (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-0 |
Sara Shumate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sarang LIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zihan Aurora Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-5 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 2-0 |
Margaret Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karina Lobanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vanessa Tonito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victoria Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ana Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ana Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lorena Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aarti Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Emily Sartz-Lunde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michaela Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Madeleine Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap