Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishita Ravi (ALPHARETTA, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 4 and Youth Progression | F |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 4 and Youth Progression | S |
hannah schwab (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | S |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | Q |
Mckenna Snider (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Deer Rut Quick-Set Classic - MW Level 4 Youth Progression | S |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Deer Rut Quick-Set Classic - MW Level 4 Youth Progression | Q |
Katie Van Heuklon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2016 MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | S |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2016 MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | Q |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Fall Classic - MW Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | S |
Ananya Molugu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Fall Classic - MW Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-F |
Einsteinia Socrates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Fall Classic - MW Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-S |
Haley Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Benoni Green Twin City Junior Open MW Level 4 | F |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Benoni Green Twin City Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Krithi Kandury (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Benoni Green Twin City Junior Open MW Level 4 | Q |
Gabrielle Runyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-R1 |
Madison Fitzgibbon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NW-Q |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Springfield Tennis Academy Jr. Open MW Level 4 | Q |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Springfield Tennis Academy Jr. Open MW Level 4 | C-F |
Lidia Bjelica (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
96th CENTRAL ILLINOIS JUNIOR OPEN ONE DAY PLUS-MW Level 4 & YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
96th CENTRAL ILLINOIS JUNIOR OPEN ONE DAY PLUS-MW Level 4 & YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Serena Tuan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Youth Progression | S |
Ananya Molugu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Youth Progression | NE-F |
Ashley Walls (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Youth Progression | Q |
Claire Uhl (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-S |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q-S |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 |
Lauren Panveno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
BTC May One-Day Plus MW Level 4 Youth Progression | RR |
Emma Petinga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
BTC May One-Day Plus MW Level 4 Youth Progression | RR |
Alison Storm (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | C-Q |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | Q |
Simrit Mander (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | Q |
Serena Tuan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | C-F |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Maya Siltman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | S |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | C-F |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | C-S |
Sarah Rowe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | F |
Simrit Mander (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | S |
Ashley Walls (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 4 and Youth Progression | ||
12/09/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 4 and Youth Progression | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
hannah schwab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Mayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAMPAIGN PARK DISTRICT JUNIOR FALL SLAM MW Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Deer Rut Quick-Set Classic - MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Deer Rut Quick-Set Classic - MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katie Van Heuklon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2016 MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CLUBS AT RIVER CITY JUNIOR HALLOWEEN OPEN 2016 MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Fall Classic - MW Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Fall Classic - MW Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
10/01/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Einsteinia Socrates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Fall Classic - MW Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
09/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Haley Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green Twin City Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green Twin City Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Krithi Kandury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Benoni Green Twin City Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielle Runyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Fitzgibbon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Caroline Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Tennis Academy Jr. Open MW Level 4 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield Tennis Academy Jr. Open MW Level 4 | ||
07/01/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lidia Bjelica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
96th CENTRAL ILLINOIS JUNIOR OPEN ONE DAY PLUS-MW Level 4 & YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madelynn Swisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
96th CENTRAL ILLINOIS JUNIOR OPEN ONE DAY PLUS-MW Level 4 & YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Serena Tuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Youth Progression | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Youth Progression | ||
06/04/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashley Walls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER BG 10 MW Level 3 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Claire Uhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | SE-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Shriya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | Q-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Panveno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC May One-Day Plus MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Petinga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC May One-Day Plus MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alison Storm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | ||
04/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 7-6 |
Simrit Mander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Manson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Serena Tuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maya Siltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Marissa Benge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | ||
01/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anastasija Sukovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | ||
01/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sarah Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
01/07/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Simrit Mander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ashley Walls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap