Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Rybak (Palm Coast, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-QQ |
Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-16 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 16 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 32 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-F |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-S |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-Q |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16 |
Aaron Castillo (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 16 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Jake Lima (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
BERCEL SANDOR TAKACS (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 16 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | Q |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | 16 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | 32 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 3RD |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | S |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | Q |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 16 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | C-QQ |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16Q |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | F |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | S |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | Q |
Paul Bower (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 16 |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Marko Johannson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P1-F |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-F |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-S |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-16 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 |
Aristen Malone (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-Q |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | S |
Demario dawkins (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | Q |
bryce warner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | 16 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 3RD |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | S |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 |
Michael Metarko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | 3RD |
SANTIAGO SOTO (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | Q |
Aidan Stefanides (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | 16 |
Andres Baez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-32 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 32 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 64 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mickey Pancich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Aaron Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Roger Xiao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Lima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
BERCEL SANDOR TAKACS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Zeig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Tony Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dan Horwitz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marko Johannson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aiden Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/14/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aristen Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Demario dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
bryce warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
London Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Metarko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | SANTIAGO SOTO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Aidan Stefanides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Classic | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andres Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap