Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Urbanovich (Winter Garden, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R1 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | C-F |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | C-S |
HECTOR LOZADA (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 |
William Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | C-R1 |
Ben Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Carter Craig (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | S |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | Q |
Robert Champion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | 16 |
Marcello Ramos-Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | F |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | S |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | Q |
Andre Bart (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Harlow Donaldson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | C-S |
Luke Patterson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | 16 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | C-Q |
Shaan Prasad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | F |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 |
Jenson Nord (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-R2 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | C-F |
Ben Demetriades (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | C-S |
Armaan Lakhani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | 32 |
Luke Riley (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | C-Q |
Justin Saba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
HECTOR LOZADA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcello Ramos-Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Andre Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harlow Donaldson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Patterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Vizcaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenson Nord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Armaan Lakhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luke Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane New Year's Jr Jam Level 7 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Saba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap