Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Urbanovich (Winter Garden, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 64 |
Godwin karkour (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | 16 |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | 32 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-F |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-S |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-Q |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
William Chaves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back To School Classic | F |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back To School Classic | S |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Back To School Classic | Q |
Jonnic Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | 3RD |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | S |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | Q |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | 16 |
matteo labrecque (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-16 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 32 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Champs. | C-16Q |
Andre Bart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Champs. | 32 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside April Level 5 | F |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside April Level 5 | S |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside April Level 5 | Q |
Zachary Able (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 16 |
William Chaves (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 3RD |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | S |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | Q |
William Chaves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Charles Neal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | F |
Holden Walton (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | S |
Karson Walden (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | Q |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | 16 |
Wesley Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
Andre Bart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-Q |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
shane waldman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 64 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-32 |
Colter Amey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Championships | Q |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Championships | 16 |
Mohaned Abouelkheir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Godwin karkour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September Level 5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Back To School Classic | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Back To School Classic | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Back To School Classic | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonnic Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Sizzler | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
matteo labrecque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/15/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Champs. | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Champs. | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Level 5 Championships | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Karson Walden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wesley Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andre Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | shane waldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 6-4 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Championships | ||
01/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Championships | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Championships | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mohaned Abouelkheir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap