Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Izabele Antanavicius (Villanova, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Angela Qian (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Granite Run G14 Open (SR-L6) | C-R2 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Granite Run G14 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jenna Bell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Aleksandra Beloglazova | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2015 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | C-Q | Cecilia Denis | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Sophie Cohen | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/21/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabella Pescatore | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Team Shark Junior Classic IV (DR-L7) | F | Sabrina Scardapane | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Team Shark Junior Classic IV (DR-L7) | 16 | Jackson Birnie | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | C-Q | Cierra Anderson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament G12s |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Emily Vaidyan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament G12s |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Cassidy Landau | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G12s |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | NICOLE ILKOVIC | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Mill Creek Classic (SR-L6) | C-F | May Ann Nweje | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Mill Creek Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q | Karolina Iordache | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Mill Creek Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Tiffany Yeung | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Addiction Girls Gala (DR-L7) | F | Ananya Krishnan | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Addiction Girls Gala (DR-L7) | S | Alice Liang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Addiction Girls Gala (DR-L7) | Q | Brynn Janke | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Madison Mills | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Jackson Birnie | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Philadelphia Junior Girls' Classic (DR-L7) | S | Samantha Zimmer | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Philadelphia Junior Girls' Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Erin Joo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Philadelphia Junior Girls' Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Lexi Bari | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | Q | Claire Dignazio | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | C-F | Lexi Bari | W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Samantha Zimmer | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Kendall Skalicky | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/24/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | C-S | Leah Walter | L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | F | Katherine Fursov | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | S | Ananya Krishnan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Jill Hackett | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | S | Sarah Ahrens | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Taylin Garvin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Erin Gray | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Sophie Cohen | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Kavya Adusumilli | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | S | Sophie Cohen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | Q | Kayla Shenk | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/13/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Lexi Bari | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12, G14, G16, G18 Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Claire Dignazio | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament G12s |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12, G14, G16, G18 Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Jackson Birnie | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Angela Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/15/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jenna Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aleksandra Beloglazova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/30/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Cecilia Denis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic IV (DR-L7) | ||
07/19/2015 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sabrina Scardapane | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic IV (DR-L7) | ||
07/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Birnie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cierra Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/11/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Vaidyan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/11/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cassidy Landau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCTC July Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2015 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
May Ann Nweje | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Karolina Iordache | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tiffany Yeung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Girls Gala (DR-L7) | ||
06/21/2015 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ananya Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Girls Gala (DR-L7) | ||
06/20/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alice Liang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Girls Gala (DR-L7) | ||
06/20/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brynn Janke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Mills | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter G12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jackson Birnie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior Girls' Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/10/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior Girls' Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/09/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Erin Joo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Junior Girls' Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lexi Bari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/02/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Dignazio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/01/2015 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lexi Bari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/25/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kendall Skalicky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/24/2015 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Leah Walter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/22/2015 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katherine Fursov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/21/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ananya Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/21/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jill Hackett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sarah Ahrens | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylin Garvin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sophie Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kavya Adusumilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophie Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kayla Shenk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Lexi Bari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12, G14, G16, G18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/31/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Dignazio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy G12, G14, G16, G18 Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Birnie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap