Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
JUAN BENITO (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32Q |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Davidson Jackson (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | Q |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-S |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-QQ |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Andy Ding (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Blake OKOH (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | F |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | S |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | Q |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Zachary Able (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | F |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | S |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | Q |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
David Bender (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Dylan Remedios (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | S |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | Q |
Robert Bouzi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | 3RD |
stefan regos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Tomas Guida (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | F |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | S |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | Q |
Arjun Sood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | F |
Blake OKOH (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | S |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | 16 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16Q |
Davidson Jackson (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Kashiv Malempati (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-F |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-S |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Luke Parry (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Abner Yu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Timothy Barmotin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Maxime Carra (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-Q |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16Q |
Ethan Su (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-F |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
Steven Dean (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | Q |
hakan ozdogan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 |
Michael Livson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | F |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | S |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Davidson Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andy Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Blake OKOH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-2 | Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-3 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dylan Remedios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | stefan regos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Guida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Sood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Blake OKOH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Davidson Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kashiv Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Parry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abner Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Timothy Barmotin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Maxime Carra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
hakan ozdogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap