Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Flores (Huntington, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 |
Yuval Solomon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 128 |
Matthew Musalo (4.13) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$ Hardscrabble Men's and Women's $$ + NTRP + Age Div Thanksgiving Classic | F |
Ostap Kovalenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$ Hardscrabble Men's and Women's $$ + NTRP + Age Div Thanksgiving Classic | S |
Nicholas Stroynick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$ Hardscrabble Men's and Women's $$ + NTRP + Age Div Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Kyle Hine (4.42) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | S |
Oliver Worth (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | Q |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 16 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Prize Money 2019 Long Island Men's & Women's Championships hosted by Hofstra University | 32 |
Jeffrey Lawrence (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School (National L3) | C-R3 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School (National L3) | 16 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School (National L3) | 32 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Eddy Yang (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Rishi Dange (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Alexander Gujarathi (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 |
Diego Maza (4.70) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-F |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-S |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R2 |
Joseph Emerson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | 16 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | 32 |
William Mroz (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | 3RD |
Charles Putrino (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | S |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | Q |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | 16 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | 32 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | C-S |
rohan reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | C-Q |
Harry Portnoy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | 16 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | 32 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yuval Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Musalo (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Hardscrabble Men's and Women's $$ + NTRP + Age Div Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ostap Kovalenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Hardscrabble Men's and Women's $$ + NTRP + Age Div Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Stroynick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Hardscrabble Men's and Women's $$ + NTRP + Age Div Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Hine (4.42) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Oliver Worth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Bethpage Park Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Laffont (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Prize Money 2019 Long Island Men's & Women's Championships hosted by Hofstra University | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Jeffrey Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Eddy Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Rishi Dange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Alexander Gujarathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diego Maza (4.70) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Emerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
William Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charles Putrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon Park | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Harry Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap