Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Mountford (New Canaan, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | F |
Nicholas Peng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | S |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | 16 |
Robert Stabile (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | 32 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | Q |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 16 |
Drew Van Orderlain (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 32 |
Shayan Najam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | 64 |
Zachary Breault (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | F |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Benjamin Singer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P1-F |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | F |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | S |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | S |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | 32 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 B18(32Draw) | 16 |
arman mohmand (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 B18(32Draw) | 32 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | C-QQ |
Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | C-S |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | C-Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | 16 |
Eduardo Niederle De Abreu E Menezes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | 32 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | 16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | 16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | 32 |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | C-16Q |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Stabile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 7-6 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew Van Orderlain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shayan Najam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Grass Court Championship (Open) | ||
08/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Breault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 7-5 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 12s & Boys 16s Singles and Doubles Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B18(32Draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
arman mohmand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B18(32Draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Ross May Open * Pilot - Split Draws B12,16 | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eduardo Niederle De Abreu E Menezes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's & 16's Championships | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap