Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Mountford (New Canaan, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 16 |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L4 Open G14 & B18 Tournament (FIC+16) | C-Q |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L4 Open G14 & B18 Tournament (FIC+16) | C-16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L4 Open G14 & B18 Tournament (FIC+16) | 16 |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | 5-8 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | Q |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | F |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | S |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | Q |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-Q |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 3RD |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | C-Q |
Luke Prokopis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | C-16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 32 |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 | Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open G14 & B18 Tournament (FIC+16) | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open G14 & B18 Tournament (FIC+16) | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open G14 & B18 Tournament (FIC+16) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Open Level 4 FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Prokopis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap