Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Pollock (Cincinnati, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | C-F |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
William Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C2-Q |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | Q |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 16 |
Alden Johnson (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 64 |
William Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 3RD |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | S |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | Q |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 16 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 32 |
David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 64 |
Patrick Pickering (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | C-Q |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | Q |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | 16 |
Dhruv Kota (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | 32 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-F |
Kedar Desai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-S |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
William Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | F |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | S |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | Q |
Jack Gillespie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | 16 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Jack Ling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | F |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | S |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | Q |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | 16 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | 32 |
Zack Giertz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Muyang Yi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-QQ |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-16 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 16 |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 32 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Benjamin Bilenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 128 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R2 |
Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R1 |
rex hallam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | F |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | S |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | Q |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | 16 |
John Corbett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | 32 |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | 3RD |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | S |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Cup | Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | C-16Q |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | F |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | S |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | Q |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | 16 |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-S |
HASSAN BAROUDI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-Q |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16 |
Finley Buelte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-16Q |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32 |
Rohan Golla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 32 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | C-16 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | C-QQ |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | C-16Q |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | 32 |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s | C-32Q |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s | 64 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 5TH |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 5-8 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | Q |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 32 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 64 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rowan deVera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Alden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Patrick Pickering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dhruv Kota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kedar Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-5 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18/14s | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Top Seed Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zack Giertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Muyang Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 6-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Bilenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Benjamin Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
rex hallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons-Dayton B14s/16s | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
HASSAN BAROUDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Finley Buelte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open Level 5- Boys 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap