Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Bill (Fishers, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | F |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | S |
Brian Lelm (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | Q |
Abhay Hiredesai (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Kyle Mossman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-R2 |
Blake Deaton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | 32 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-S |
Grant Hull (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-Q |
Joshua Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-R1 |
Spencer Surles (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 32 |
Cameron Faro (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Leyton Noerenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R2 |
mihir agnihotri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Max Carmody (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Brian Lelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Abhay Hiredesai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyle Mossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sam Dziadosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Grant Hull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Joshua Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Spencer Surles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Cameron Faro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leyton Noerenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
mihir agnihotri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Carmody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap