Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Carbonier (Wilton, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island September Open BG16 | Q |
Matthew Jachman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island September Open BG16 | 16 |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spetember Challenger | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | C-16 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 32 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Joshua Berdon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Leo Gianfagna (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Andrew Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
William Howley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | 16 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R6 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R7 |
Cooper Munson (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island September Open BG16 | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Matthew Jachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island September Open BG16 | ||
10/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spetember Challenger | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Berdon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leo Gianfagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Howley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Gschwind (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Cooper Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap