Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Davis (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Sam Tolbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 3RD |
Andrew Otzenberger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | S |
Connor Coleman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Brooks Giardina (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Grant Landreth (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 3RD |
Benjamin Sidwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Foster Rogers (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Conner Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Matthew Keeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 64 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Hart Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | F |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | S |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Harrison Cook (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | 16 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | F |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | S |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Carson Chassaignac (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Clay Fudge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Luke Bolen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Seth Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Jack Ledbetter (3.94) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Griffin Langford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Tolbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Otzenberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Connor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Brooks Giardina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Sidwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Foster Rogers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Conner Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Keeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hart Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harrison Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Maxson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Carson Chassaignac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clay Fudge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Bolen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Seth Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Ledbetter (3.94) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Griffin Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap