Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Adas (Glenview, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Maxwell Cook (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
William Dannacher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Mac Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Chris Mitev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star Turkey Tussle & 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | F |
Ian Doyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star Turkey Tussle & 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | S |
Rohan Sanjay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Justin Magale (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | C-S |
Jacob Ludwig (4.11) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Don Carreon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | S |
Sean Boland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | Q |
Joshua Eisenschenk (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | 32 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | C-R1 |
Andy Hinch (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Jack Dabek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Morgan Red (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Akhil Katragadda (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | F |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | S |
nathaniel chavez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | Q |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | C-R3Q |
Christopher Maltby (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | C-R2 |
John Singer (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | 32 |
Jacob Edelchik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | 64 |
Christian Bradford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | F |
Jack Selati (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | S |
Samuel Liu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | Q |
Rohan Katakam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Don Carreon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Alex Matisse (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Bernard Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Connor Biernat (4.60) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
William Zordani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | 32 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | C-R1 |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Andrew Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lockport February Boys Open - ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | S |
John Bernstein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Lockport February Boys Open - ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | Q |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | 3RD |
Andre Antreassian (4.29) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | S |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Will Pass (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
NICK White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Daniel Moore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Michael Sarazen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Rob Baranko (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Dannacher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mac Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chris Mitev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Turkey Tussle & 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | ||
11/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ian Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Turkey Tussle & 10U YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | ||
11/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Sanjay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Justin Magale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Ludwig (4.11) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Don Carreon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Joshua Eisenschenk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Andy Hinch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Dabek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Morgan Red (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Akhil Katragadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
nathaniel chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
John Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Edelchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 Hosted by Forest View R & F. | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Qualie Tune Up One Day Plus - Level 4 & BG10 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Katakam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Don Carreon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Matisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bernard Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Biernat (4.60) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Zordani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport February Boys Open - ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lockport February Boys Open - ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Ptaszek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andre Antreassian (4.29) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Pass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18's Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NICK White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Sarazen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rob Baranko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap