Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Berkovich (Commerce Township, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R2 |
Christopher Shang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R1 |
Max Witherell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R3 |
Luke Post (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | Q |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | 16 |
Abhinav Patelu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | C-QQ |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | 16 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | C-F |
Luke Holowinski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | C-S |
Luke Butler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | 16 |
Gibson Penrose (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Berkely Open | C-SQ |
Luke Holowinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Berkely Open | Q |
John-Paul Marvin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | C-16 |
Kevin Cong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 64 |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-F |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | Q |
Richard Carrel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | C-SQ |
Sam Basil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-16Q |
Benjamin Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | S |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | Q |
Jaden Saini (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | 16 |
John-Paul Marvin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | C-32Q |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | 64 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Racine B16s | C-16 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Racine B16s | 32 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Shang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Max Witherell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Post (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhinav Patelu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Holowinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gibson Penrose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkely Open | ||
06/12/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Holowinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkely Open | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
John-Paul Marvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Cong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/02/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Richard Carrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Mid Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
05/01/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sam Basil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jaden Saini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John-Paul Marvin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B16s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B16s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B16s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap