Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Jones (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Luke Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Michael Hamel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament M40s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Maksim Gluic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament M40s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 |
Jaden Mah (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament M40s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 64 |
Janco Faure (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | S |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Max Henson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | 32 |
Timur Savin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-QQ |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC September Challenger | 16 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | F |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament M40s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | S |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament M40s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Kyan Hands (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Shrihan Madam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Vishal Brahma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | F |
Christian Erhardt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | S |
Ryan Mou (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | Q |
Daniel Ruban (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Ryan Mou (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Bullion Sharp (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Mack Rubano (-----) |
W | 5-7 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Max Henson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 64 |
Jaden Aroesty (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Matteo Licata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Beckett Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | S |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | Q |
Zane Nipon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | F |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | S |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Joseph Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | 32 |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club February Open | S |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club February Open | Q |
Aidan Hirsch (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Hamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - TK Tennis Academy Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/15/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament M40s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maksim Gluic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament M40s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jaden Mah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament M40s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Janco Faure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Autumn Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Timur Savin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Justin Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC September Challenger | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aadit Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | Q | Tournament M40s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament M40s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyan Hands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-2 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Soumil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrihan Madam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vishal Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Erhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bullion Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 | Mack Rubano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EPD - Wyoming Valley Boys 14s One Day Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jaden Aroesty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matteo Licata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beckett Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST MAY Challenger | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zane Nipon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | ||
03/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Club February Open | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Hardscrabble Club February Open | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aidan Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap