Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Jones (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Zackary Kimelman (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Nicolas Mucchiutti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | F |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | S |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | Q |
Marco Rodriguez Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 16 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 32 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Valentino Canas (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-QQ |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 3RD |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | S |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q |
adam sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 32 |
William Schecter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 64 |
Eric Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Mekai Peters (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C2-QQ |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Brennan McGlothin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Peter Berns (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 3RD |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | S |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | C-QQ |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Shrish Arun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Julian Morris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | Q |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | 16 |
Joshua Huller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 |
Evan Lambert (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | C-QQ |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 3RD |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | S |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | Q |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 16 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-32 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 64 |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 |
Carlos Grimaldi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zackary Kimelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Mucchiutti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-6 | Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marco Rodriguez Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Valentino Canas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Schecter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eric Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Flavius Henderson II (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mekai Peters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brennan McGlothin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shrish Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Julian Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joshua Huller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-3 | Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carlos Grimaldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap