Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacobo Forero (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | C-Q |
Gregorio Monforte (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | C-16 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | C-16Q |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC October L5 | 32 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-F |
Quincy Jones (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-S |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-16 |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | 32 |
Ismail ElShafei (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County | C-32 |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F |
Ojas Agarwal (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Raphael Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | C-F |
Jaden Zinn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | C-S |
Trevor Rubin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | S |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | Q |
Steven Budin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32Q |
Lazaro Martins (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | Q |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 16 |
Zhuoran Yin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #4 | F |
Alejandro Stoler (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #4 | S |
Juan Carlos Alvarez de Soto (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Midtown Open and NTRP #4 | Q |
Christopher Hinds (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 3RD |
Emilio Seelbach (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
Tommy Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Axel Reich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Luca Donayre (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-Q |
Peter Keber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Valentin Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-Q |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Kunesh Moonchandani (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16Q |
Matthew Silitra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Hideki Matsuoka (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | C-16 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | 16 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | 32 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Champions BG 18 | 64 |
filippo marangoni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 16 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | F |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | S |
Fernando Piestun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | F |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | S |
Caleb Diaz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | C-F |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | C-QQ |
Patrick Kettel (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | C-S |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | 16 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Quincy Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16Q |
DUPLICATEEzequiel DUPLICATEDe la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Adam Bain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | Q |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | 16 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Gregorio Monforte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Quincy Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Santiago Fernandez Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ismail ElShafei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
10/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ojas Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/04/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raphael Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Jaden Zinn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | ||
08/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Trevor Rubin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #5 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Steven Budin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Lazaro Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zhuoran Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #4 | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Stoler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #4 | ||
07/24/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 | Juan Carlos Alvarez de Soto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Open and NTRP #4 | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Emilio Seelbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tommy Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Axel Reich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luca Donayre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Peter Keber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Valentin Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kunesh Moonchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Silitra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hideki Matsuoka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions BG 18 | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
filippo marangoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Fernando Piestun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Caleb Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/04/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/04/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Patrick Kettel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quincy Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
DUPLICATEEzequiel DUPLICATEDe la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adam Bain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap