Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jada Hutto (Lakeland, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | SE-F |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | SE-S |
AKSHAYA NANDHIGAMA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | W-R1 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | Q-S |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | F |
Brianna Benjamin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | S |
Lexi Bedford (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | Q |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Katelyn Valencia (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Natalka Andelova (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 8 Innisbrook Summer Championships | RR |
Sara Simmons (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Drew DeBrocke (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Zachary Rosenbloom (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
David Gabriel (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Petter Hohman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | RR |
Denzel Sallis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | RR |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | RR |
Lexi Bedford (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | RR |
Serena Kernagis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | F |
Brianna Benjamin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | S |
Malak El Sawy (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | RR |
Adriana Jones (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | RR |
Kayla Kreynes (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | RR |
Brianna Benjamin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | F |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | RR |
Hannah Blackman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | RR |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2017 | SE-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2017 | SE-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
AKSHAYA NANDHIGAMA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | Q-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brianna Benjamin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lexi Bedford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Katelyn Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Natalka Andelova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 8 Innisbrook Summer Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sara Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Drew DeBrocke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zachary Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | David Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Petter Hohman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Level 8 Summer Bash | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Denzel Sallis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lexi Bedford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Serena Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/30/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Benjamin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Malak El Sawy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Adriana Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kayla Kreynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brianna Benjamin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hannah Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap