Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jade Lancaster (Lake Tapps, WA)
Female |
5.0 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2016 | Tournament WOps |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | F |
Sofia Panchuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament WOps |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | S |
Kana Moriyama (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament WOps |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | Q |
Viktoriya Zaytseva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament WOps |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | 16 |
Irena Urbas (3.82) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 16 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 32 |
Crystal Xu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | C-F | Nicole Hopman | L | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | C-S | Anna Miller | W | 0-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | C-Q | Kyla Collier | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | C-R1 | Adrienne Powell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | 32 | Jessica Liang | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Acey Deucey Girl's Advanced | Q |
Maggie Satchwell (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Acey Deucey Girl's Advanced | 16 |
Alexa Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | F |
Bridgette Angier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | S |
Taylor Andersen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | Q |
Erika Ito (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | 16 |
Anna Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | Q |
Crystal Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 16 |
Anna Lowy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | 32 |
Maggie Satchwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | S |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G18s |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | Q |
Shreyaa Mukund (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S |
Paige Sorgen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Abigail Buhrmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 32 |
Serim Jin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 64 |
Josie Donlon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Jaiya Virk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Bridgette Angier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Nathalie Aps (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | C-S |
Colette Beauvais (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | 16 |
Paige Sorgen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 |
Chloe Chu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Grace Bethards (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | 16 |
McKenna Koenig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | 32 |
Madison Egan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | F |
Jessica Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S |
Sophia Ho (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Thalia Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Maria Philip (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | C-F |
Maggie Satchwell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | C-S |
Caroline Grainger (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | C-Q |
Siena Ginsburg (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | 32 |
Phoebe Wu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | C-R2 |
Elizabeth Marcinkowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-S |
Bridgette Angier (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-Q |
Ashita Premkumar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-R1 |
Nicole Hopman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Karina Chao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Yolanda Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Brooke Fager (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Sona Sridharan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | ||
12/30/2016 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sofia Panchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kana Moriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Viktoriya Zaytseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Boeing USTA Holiday Open (Level II) | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Irena Urbas (3.82) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Crystal Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/13/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Nicole Hopman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/13/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-2 | Anna Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyla Collier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrienne Powell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jessica Liang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Acey Deucey Girl's Advanced | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Maggie Satchwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Acey Deucey Girl's Advanced | ||
09/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexa Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bridgette Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Crystal Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amy Yee Girls Endorsement Level IV | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maggie Satchwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/10/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Amy Yee Jr Advanced | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shreyaa Mukund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/06/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/06/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paige Sorgen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abigail Buhrmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Serim Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Josie Donlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jaiya Virk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bridgette Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathalie Aps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/16/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Colette Beauvais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Paige Sorgen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chloe Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Bethards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
McKenna Koenig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Madison Egan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jessica Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thalia Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Philip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | ||
02/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Maggie Satchwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Caroline Grainger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Siena Ginsburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | ||
02/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Phoebe Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys & Girls Winter Advanced | ||
02/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Marcinkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Bridgette Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ashita Premkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Hopman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karina Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yolanda Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brooke Fager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sona Sridharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap