Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jadon da Costa (Fort Myers, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
Arthur Brom (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Nicolas Arseneault (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Tito Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R2 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-F |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-S |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R2 |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Joseph Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Will Parker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 1-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R1 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R3Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Braun Levi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 16 |
Miguel Tobon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 32 |
Nikola Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Ayman Hussain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-Q |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
David Prasievi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-S |
Jackson Gregory (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-R1 |
Anirudh Lingaraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-Q |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Arthur Brom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Arseneault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tito Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 | Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrej Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Braun Levi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Miguel Tobon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikola Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ayman Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Harshith Reddy KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Prasievi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Gregory (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anirudh Lingaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap