Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jagan Nallani (Troy, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Sam Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Varun Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Nicolas Guevara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | F |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | S |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | Q |
Conlen Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | 16 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Mauricio Barrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Theodore Yaldoo | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | John Mason | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Thomas Schultz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | C-F |
Sam Schwartz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | S |
William Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | C-S |
Jonathan Khaykin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Berkley Classic | F |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Berkley Classic | S |
Sebastian Burman (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Eric Liu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Sean Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ann Arbor Summer Classic | F |
Chris Hyunwoo Cho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ann Arbor Summer Classic | Q |
John Mason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ann Arbor Summer Classic | S |
Benjamin Burdick-Rutz (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
MacKenzie Young (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Sean Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Trevor Kelterborn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Christopher Knight (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-S |
Kaan Oral (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-Q |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | 16 |
HENRY ZHOU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-QQ |
Michael Willard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | C-R2 |
Sam Westphal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3Q |
Sohum Acharya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R2 |
Jack Beglin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 64 |
Robert Reed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q-S |
Aiden De Witt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | C-Q |
John Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | Q |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Cade Burman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Jovanni Wagner-Payne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Wilson Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Robert Keller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | Q |
Julian Olejnik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | C-F |
Benji Jacobson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | C-S |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | 16 |
Joshua Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | S |
Stephen Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | Q |
Naeem Saleem (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | 16 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | C-F |
Gabriel Bulluck (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | C-Q |
Sami El-Nachef (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | Q |
Alexander Mettler (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Series March 29 - One Day Event | S |
Justin Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Series March 29 - One Day Event | C-S |
Alex Prather (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | S |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Andrew de Voest (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Samuel Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Blast | S |
Maxwell Stallings (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Blast | Q |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Blast | 16 |
Sam Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | F |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | S |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | Q |
Deniz Kalfa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | F |
Maxwell Stallings (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | Q |
Shray Naik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | S |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | Q |
Janak Mukherji (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | 16 |
Justin Baker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | S |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | Q |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 2-3 | F |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 2-3 | S |
William White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Varun Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open III with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conlen Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/04/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mauricio Barrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/20/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Theodore Yaldoo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Mason | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Schultz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sam Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Khaykin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eric Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ann Arbor Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chris Hyunwoo Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ann Arbor Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ann Arbor Summer Classic | ||
07/15/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Burdick-Rutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/08/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
MacKenzie Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/08/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Trevor Kelterborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaan Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
HENRY ZHOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Willard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Westphal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sohum Acharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Beglin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | ||
05/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cade Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jovanni Wagner-Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Wilson Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julian Olejnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/29/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benji Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/29/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Stephen Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
04/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
04/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/02/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Gabriel Bulluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/02/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sami El-Nachef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Mettler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Series March 29 - One Day Event | ||
03/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Series March 29 - One Day Event | ||
03/29/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Prather (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew de Voest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Blast | ||
02/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Maxwell Stallings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Blast | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Blast | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Deniz Kalfa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/07/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Maxwell Stallings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Janak Mukherji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Justin Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | ||
01/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 2-3 | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 2-3 | ||
01/02/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap