Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Chen (Huntington Beach, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood #2 | 128 |
Yike Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood | 64 |
Alex Galstyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Dylan Paterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Christopher Marci (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Christopher Hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Braun Levi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-Q |
Brandon Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Austin Lucca (-----) |
L | 4-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Noah Greni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Colin Bringas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Aidan Adham (4.33) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Cooper Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | Q |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 32 |
Blake Lorenzo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | 5-8 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | Q |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
MATTHEW JINGTAO YANG (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
wenbo qiu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | F |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | S |
Caleb Settles (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | Q |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | 16 |
Gian Manhas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Mike Wood (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Calvin Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Henry Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16Q |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 |
Gray Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
James Krantz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Marlon Abarca Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | Q |
Mason Bui (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Jackson Codd (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Eric Poindexter (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Sebastien Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 |
James Krantz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Michael Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
james truong (4.41) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood #2 | ||
12/29/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yike Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood | ||
12/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Galstyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Paterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christopher Marci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Braun Levi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mario Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 4-1 |
Austin Lucca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Greni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Adham (4.33) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cooper Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Riley Anson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Lorenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
MATTHEW JINGTAO YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
wenbo qiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Caleb Settles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop May Day, Irvine FLIGHTED DRAWS (BG12, BG16/18) | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gian Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Calvin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Henry Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gray Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Marlon Abarca Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jackson Codd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Eric Poindexter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastien Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
james truong (4.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap