Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Dolphin (Bettendorf, IA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | RR |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | RR |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | RR |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | RR |
Gavin Pangan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | 32 |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | C-R1 |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Evan Moon (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | Q |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Charlie Fair (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Mazen Alsheikha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | F |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | S |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | Q |
Charlie Fair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Tyler Barp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Rohan Shrestha (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-QQ |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-S |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-Q |
Alex Mojica (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | C-R2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 16 |
Max Litton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | 32 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Daniel Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Ethan Herrmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Elijah Young (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | Q |
Mukundan Kasturirangan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Gavin Pangan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Daniel Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Dylan Fair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Charlie Fair (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Rhett Peters (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Hank Esker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Brent Fallon (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Owen VanderArk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 3RD |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R1 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Joseph Plachy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Charlie Fair (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Samson Densmore (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Siddhartha Kalala (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Grayson Zylstra (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | C-R1 |
Nathan Waters (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Bettendorf Jr Open (MV Level 5) | RR |
Josh Husemann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Bettendorf Jr Open (MV Level 5) | RR |
William Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | F |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | S |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | Q |
Brady Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Smaran Marupudi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | Q |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Miles Meier (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Siddhartha Kalala (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | QCF |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | QCS |
Reid Rainwater (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | Q |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 16 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 32 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | S |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Jack Gruening (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | ||
12/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | ||
12/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | ||
12/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA QCTC NET BG 12-18s // Quad City Tennis Club - December - 400063018 | ||
12/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gavin Pangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Caleb Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Evan Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Charlie Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mazen Alsheikha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Barp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Rohan Shrestha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Thieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alex Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Herrmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Elijah Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mukundan Kasturirangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Pangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Charlie Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rhett Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors (MV Level 4) | ||
07/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hank Esker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brent Fallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen VanderArk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Mason Thieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joseph Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Charlie Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Samson Densmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Siddhartha Kalala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Grayson Zylstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Bettendorf Jr Open (MV Level 5) | ||
06/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Josh Husemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Bettendorf Jr Open (MV Level 5) | ||
06/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brady Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Smaran Marupudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Miles Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Siddhartha Kalala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Gruening (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap